3:00-3:45 Cheernastics 4-6 - Kaitlin
3:00-3:45 Tiny Tumblers (Ages 4-6) - Kaitlin
4:00-4:55 Beginner to Back Walkovers - Kaitlin
4:00-4:55 Cheernastics (Ages 6-12) – Kaitlin
5:00-5:55 Back Handspring Class – Ben
5:00-5:55 T1/T1A - Kami
6:00-6:55 T3/T3 Advanced – Ben
6:00-6:55 T2/T2 Advanced - Kami
7:00-7:55 T4/T4 Advanced – Ben
5:15-7:15 Floor Manager - Ben
5:15-7:15 MYSTIC - JUSTIN/DAVID/KAMI
5:15-6:45 REDFEATHERS - EMILEE/JORDAN
5:15-7:00 DREAMCATCHERS – CHEYENNE/JORDAN
5:15-7:15 THUNDERBIRDS - PAYTON/A2
5:15-7:15 PHOENIX - MINDY/DRISK/DAVID
5:15-6:00 Tiny Tumblers - Kylee
5:15-6:10 T1A - Kaitlin
5:15-6:10 T3 – Keegan
5:15-6:10 Back Handspring Class - Kira
6:15-7:00 Cheernastics 4-6 - Kylee
6:15-7:10 Beg-Bwo - Kaitlin
6:15-7:10 T4A- Keegan
6:15-7:10 T5A/6 - Nick
7:00-9:00 IMPACT
7:15-9:15 Floor Manager - Emilee Shepard
7:15-8:10 STUNT class - Cheyenne
***Basing help from Mystic/Phoenix/Renegades
7:15-8:10 T1 - Jordan
7:15-8:10 T5A/6 - Justin
7:15-8:10 T2 - Payton
7:15-9:15 VOODOO- DAVID/DRISK/NICK
7:15-9:15 NIGHTHAWKS - BEN/CARLY/DAVID/JUSTIN
7:15-9:15 OUTLAWS - SHELBY/KIRA/A2
7:30-8:00 Evaluations - Emilee
5:15-7:15 Floor Manager - Payton
5:15-6:30 LITEFOOT– EMILEE/JORDAN
5:15-7:15 RAINMAKERS - CRICKET/NATALY/BRODY
5:15-7:15 MOONLIGHT - CHEYENNE/CLAYTEN
5:30-7:30 FIREBIRDS - KIRA/BEN/LANIE
5:15-6:10 Back Handspring Class class - Kylee
5:15-6:10 T3 - Keegan
5:15-6:10 T2 - Kami
6:15-7:10 T5A/T6 - David
6:15-7:10 Beginner to Backwalkover- Kaitlin
6:15-7:10 T2A - Keegan
6:15-7:10 T5/T5A – Kami
6:30-7:15 Cheernastics (4-6) - Kylee
7:15-9:15 Floor Manager - David
7:30-8:45 WILDSPIRITS - KIRA/BRODY
7:15-9:15 RENEGADES - CARLY/PAYTON/CHEYENNE
7:15-9:15 LADY WARRIORS – KEEGAN/BEN
7:15-9:15 SMOKE - KAMI/NICK
7:15-8:10 T2- Nataly
7:15-8:10 Cheernastics 6-12- Jordan
7:15-8:10 T3- Kaitlin
7:15-8:10 T1 - Lanie
5:15-8:15 Floor Manager - Emilee Shepard
5:15-7:15 MYSTIC - JUSTIN/DAVID/KAMI
5:15-7:15 MOONLIGHT - CLAYTEN/CHEYENNE
5:15-7:15 Na’Vi – PAYTON/AT
5:15-7:15 PHOENIX - MINDY/DRISK/DAVID
5:15-7:15 OUTLAWS - SHELBY/KIRA/A2
5:15-6:00 Tiny Tumblers – Jordan
5:15-6:10 Beginner to Backwalkover - Kaitlin
5:15-6:10 T2A - Keegan
6:15-7:10 STUNT - Ben/Kaitlin
***Basing help from Voodoo/Nighthawks/Outlaws
6:15-7:10 T1/T1A - Jordan
6:15-7:10 T4A - Nick
6:15-7:10 T3 - Keegan
6:30-8:00 ARROWHEADS - KEEGAN/EMILY SHILEN/KYLEE
7:15-9:15 VOODOO - DAVID/DRISK/NICK
7:15-9:15 NIGHTHAWKS - BEN/CARLY/DAVID/JUSTIN
7:15-9:15 RENEGADES - CARLY/CHEYENNE/PAYTON
7:15-8:10 T5A/6 – Justin
7:15-8:10 Cheernastics (6-12) - Jordan
7:15-8:10 T3A/T4- Kira
7:15-8:10 T2 Adv - Mindy
8:15-9:15 Floor Manager - Jordan
5:15-6:15 Floor Manager - David
5:15-7:15 Na’Vi - PAYTON/AT
5:15-7:15 RAINMAKERS - CRICKET/NATALY/EMILEE
5:15-6:10 Jump class - Kaitlin
5:15-6:10 T2 - Keegan
5:15-6:10 T4A - Kami
5:30-7:30 FIREBIRDS - KIRA/BEN/LANIE
5:45-6:30 Tiny Tumblers - Em Shilen
6:15-7:15 Floor Manager - Nick, Mindy, or Drisk
6:15- 7:10 T5 - Kami
6:15-7:10 T6 - David
6:15-7:10 T1 - A2
6:15-7:10 T1A- Kaitlin
6:30-7:00 SKYHAWKS TUMBLE - JORDAN/EMILY SHILEN
7:00-8:30 SKYHAWKS PRACTICE- NATALY/EMILY SHILEN
7:15-9:15 Floor Manager - Emilee Shepard
7:15-9:15 THUNDERBIRDS - PAYTON/A2
7:15-9:15 LADY WARRIORS - KEEGAN/BEN
7:15-9:15 SMOKE - KAMI/NICK
7:15-8:10 Cheernastics (6-12) - AT
7:15-8:10 T3A - Cricket
7:15-8:10 T4 - Kira
7:15-8:10 T2/T2A -Kaitlin
Contact Tribe Cheer
206 NE 12th St
Moore, OK 73160